1
/
of
17
Ellen Wille
Code Mono Wig by Ellen Wille | Synthetic Lace Front Wig (Mono Part)
Regular price
$412.25 USD
Regular price
$485.00 USD
Sale price
$412.25 USD
🌸 SALE: Save an Additional
30% off!
Coupon applied automatically at checkout – Get this for only
$288.58
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity
Couldn't load pickup availability
Code Mono by Ellen Wille is a long, layered, and super straight synthetic wig. The straight layers extend mid-back and have jagged ends to add a natural, flat-ironed look. The lace front is hand-tied and extends into the part for the most natural look. You can have the side bang trimmed by your stylist to frame your face and make it flattering for you. The open wefted sides and back keep the cap feeling comfortable, light, and cool. Code Mono is a part of the Ellen Wille Hair Power collection.
Colors Shown: Hot Chocolate Mix | Sandy Blonde Rooted
Density: Light
Cap Features: Lace Front / Mono Part
Cap Construction: Open Wefted
Hair Fiber: Synthetic
Share